craigslist

Apts / Housing For Rent in Bogota, NJ

  1. Furnished Studio - Great Monthly Rates!
    $3,090
  2. Welcome to this cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom home
    $960
    Hackensack, NJ
  3. Luxury Highrise 1Br Rental - all utilities included
    $2,200
    Hackensack
  4. RENOVATED APARTMENT
    $1,750
  5. NO BROKERS FEE: 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT
    $2,300
  6. NO BROKERS FEE; RENOVATED ONE BEDROOM APARTMENT
    $1,950
  7. NO BROKERS FEE: BASEMENT APARTMENT
    $1,800
  8. 2 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment
    $2,200
    Ridgefield Park
  9. Spacious 2-Bed, 1-Bath Apartment for Rent in Great Location!!
    $1,350
    Cliffside Park, NJ
  10. 1BR on Teaneck Road
    $1,800
    Ridgefield Park
  11. 1 Bedroom apartment with a Den available for rent, Edgewater, NJ
    $1,800
  12. 3 Bedroom House For Rent.
    $4,500
  13. 2B1B Apartment for Rent Wood Ridge
    $2,500
    Wood-Ridge
  14. Apartment for rent
    $2,400
    Carlastadt
  15. 2 Bedroom Newly Renovated Apartment - Garfield
    $2,400
  16. Lease Takeover
    $2,100
    Cliffside Park
  17. Large 1 Bedroom Apartment
    $1,700
    garfield
  18. Spacious 2BR/2BA Condo with 2 assigned Parking Spots & Extra Private S
    $3,350
  19. ONE BEDROOM GARDEN APARTMENT
    $950
    TEANECK NJ
  20. Renovated Studio Apt H & HW Inc.
    $1,295
    Hackensack
  21. Large 1 Bedroom Apartment Heat and Hot Water Included
    $1,750
    Hackensack
  22. Fully Renovated Duplex 3 Bedrooms Apt + Deck & Yard
    $2,895
    Garfield
  23. extra-large 1st flr apt, 2 bths, EIK, wdhu, garage
    $4,000
    Bergenfield
  24. Private Entrance, private full bathtub studio on a hillside for rent
    $1,350
  25. HACKENSACK RENOVATED 1 BED/1BATH HEAT&HOT WATER NO FEE
    $1,995
  26. Charming Single Unit in Englewood | 331 W Englewood Ave | Available 05
    $2,900
  27. Beautiful Newly Renovated 1BR Apartment in Garfield With Parking
    $1,495
    GARFIELD
  28. Spacious 2 Br Apt
    $2,200
    Garfield NJ
  29. Small Bedroom apartmente
    $1,350
    Hackensack
  30. 2 bdr apartment Fairview /Edgewater $2.600.00
    $2,600
    Fairview
  31. 2 bdr apartment Cliffside Park /Edgewater $2.600.00
    $2,600
    Cliffside Park
  32. 2 bedroom apartment for rent in the heart of Englewood
    $3,500
  33. 2 Bedroom Apt for Rent- Wood Ridge
    $1,800
    Wood Ridge
  34. Spacious 2-3 Br Apt
    $2,200
    Garfield NJ
  35. 520 CLIFF STREET UNIT 319 FAIRVIEW NJ 07022
    $2,600
  36. 2 Bedroom House
    $1,100
    Bergenfield
  37. Large 1 bedroom rental with great views near NYC Trans.
    $1,925
    Hackensack
  38. Large Condo near NYC Trans, Shopping and School.
    $2,375
    Hackensack
  39. Studio apartment Newly renovated $1750
    $1,750
    Hackensack
  40. RECENTLY BUILT UPSTAIRS UNIT-CLOSE to Hackensack hospital
    $4,250
  41. Furnished Studio - Great Monthly Rates!
    $3,090
  42. Apartment for Rent
    $1,800
    Fairview
  43. 3 bedroom 1 bath apartment for rent
    $3,000
    Fairview
  44. $2500 2 Bedroom Newly Renovated Apt for Rent Fairview, NJ
    $2,500
    Fairview, NJ
  45. $3,100 3br - Fairview, NJ 3 Bedrooms Apt for Rent (Fa
    $3,100
    Fairview, NJ
  46. Bogota NJ $2,500 / 2br - 2 Bedroom Apartment (Bogota, NJ) main street,
    $2,500
    Bogota, NJ
  47. Hackensack-Spacious/Modern 1 Bed Steps from NYTrans Ready to move into
    $1,999
    Hackensack
  48. $2,545 / 3br - Brand New Renovated 3BR 1BA - Hackensack
    $2,545
    Hackensack
  49. Edgewater River Road Condo
    $3,300
  50. 520 CLIFF STREET UNIT 508 FAIRVIEW NJ 07022
    $3,150
  51. 520 CLIFF STREET UNIT 503 FAIRVIEW NJ 07022
    $3,100
  52. 520 CLIFF STREET,UNIT 103, FAIRVIEW NJ 07022
    $2,800
  53. Modern & Renovated 1BR in Fort Lee! HEAT/HT WATER INCLUDED
    $1,875
    FORT LEE
  54. ENTIRE HOUSE for rent ~~ 4bedrooms ~ 2 bathrooms STUNNING
    $5,300
    PARAMUS
  55. 2 BED 2 BATH CONDO Rental HighRise Complex
    $2,900
    Hackensack
  56. STUDIO APT ~~~~ with a POOL for the Summer
    $1,900
    Fort Lee
  57. 520 CLIFF STREET, 215, FAIRVIEW, NY 07022
    $3,000
  58. 1 bedroom apt Maywood NJ
    $1,850
    maywood NJ
  59. Basement Apt: 1 bedroom, updated kitchen. No broker fee
    $1,800
    Englewood, NJ
  60. Englewood - 1 Bedroom - No Realtor Fees
    $1,895
    Englewood
  61. Fort Lee One bedroom apartment
    $1,750
    Fort Lee
  62. RENOVATED APARTMENT
    $1,090
  63. Large 2 Bedroom 1 Bath Apartment with Parking!
    $2,200
    Hackensack
  64. 32 Hamilton ave
    $2,100
  65. One bedroom with parking in Fort Lee
    $1,900
    Fort Lee
  66. Karl Place Apartments
    $1,995
    1 karl place Garfield NJ
  67. Duplicate of Karl Place Apartments
    $1,995
  68. 2 BR apartment in Palisades Park
    $2,200
    Palisades Park
  69. Home For Rent - 3 Bedroom
    $4,200
  70. Tenafly House For Rent
    $4,500
  71. One large bedroom in Bergenfield
    $2,400
    Bergenfield
  72. Renovated 2 Bedroom Apartment - No Broker Fee
    $2,195
    Garfield NJ
  73. 520 CLIFF STREET, 319, FAIRVIEW, NY 07022
    $2,500
    fairview
  74. 520 CLIFF STREET, 222, FAIRVIEW, NJ 07022
    $2,600
    fairview
  75. 520 CLIFF STREET 519 ,FAIRVIEW, Jersey city, NJ 07022
    $2,700
    Jersey City
  76. 520 CLIFF STREET,UNIT 103, FAIRVIEW NJ 07022
    $2,800
    fairview
  77. Duplicate of Modern 2 Bed 2 Bath Unit in Fairview, NJ - $3150/mo
    $3,150
  78. Duplicate of Modern 2 Bed 2 Bath Unit in Fairview, NJ - $3000/mo
    $3,000
  79. Empty room in Cliffside Park
    $1,150
    Cliffside Park
  80. RIDGEFIELD PARK 2 ROOM APARTMENT
    $1,450
    RIDGEFIELD PARK
  81. Studio Apartment for Rent Hackensack-Just painted, Private $1750
    $1,750
    Hackensack
  82. Two Family Home - Upstairs Unit
    $2,125
    Hasbrouck Heights
  83. Renovated 1BR – NO FEE! Walkable Location + Parking Available
    $1,750
    Garfield
  84. Condo 1 Bedroom
    $1,950
    Little Ferry
  85. Room for rent in a house
    $1,200
  86. Studio Apartment for Rent Hackensack-Just painted, Private $1750
    $1,750
    Hackensack
  87. Beautiful Pink Apartment Home
    $3,500
  88. $3,000 / 3br - 1100ft2 - No Brokers Fee - newly renovated 3 bed 1 bath
    $3,000
    Cliffside Park
  89. Se renta one bedroom apartamento, todo incluido
    $2,500
    North Bergen
  90. 1 BD APT in Wallington on a 1st Floor - No Fee
    $1,550
    Wallington
  91. 1 BR 2nd floor apartment in a 4 unit building AVAIL June 2026
    $1,750
    Garfield
  92. 2 BD APT in Wallington - NO FEE
    $2,200
    Wallington
  93. 100 Old Palisades Road, Fort Lee NJ 07024 unit 2104
    $3,300
    Fort Lee
  94. Studio Apartment for Rent Hackensack-Just painted, Private $1750
    $1,750
    Hackensack
  95. Newly renovated studio apartment $1,750
    $1,750
    Hackensack
  96. Studio Apartment for Rent Hackensack-Renovated $1,750
    $1,750
    Hackensack
  97. Newly renovated studio apartment $1750
    $1,750
  98. Studio Apartment for Rent Hackensack-Just painted, Private $1750
    $1,750
    Hackensack
  99. Studio Apartment for Rent Hackensack-Renovated $1,750
    $1,750
    Hackensack
  100. One small bedroom apartment.
    $1,350
    Hackensack
  101. Whole house in fort lee for rent
    $4,500
    Fort Lee
  102. Exclant location in fort lee
    $4,500
    FORT LEE NJ 07024 WHOLE HOUSE
  103. Whole House for rent in fort lee
    $4,500
    Fort lee
  104. Manager
    $900
    Ridgefield nj
  105. LARGE 1 BEDROOM WITH DECK - NO FEE
    $2,000
    EDGEWATER
  106. Renovated 2 Bedroom Apartment Available for Rent 92 4th St
    $1,895
  107. Premium One-Bedroom Apartment- Renovated at 109 4th Street.
    $1,695
    Passaic
  108. “No Fee” / 2 BR 2 Full Bath, Includes Utilities in Hi Rise, 24 Doorman
    $3,300
    (Hackensack, NJ) (Bergen County)
  109. 3BR apartment in East Rutherford – parking included
    $2,600
    East Rutherford
  110. 3 bed 2 bath in Bergenfield
    $3,400
    Bergenfield
  111. Beautiful 3-Bedroom Hilltop Colonial
    $3,700
  112. 285 Westminster place
    $2,200
    Lodi
  113. one bedroom in Fort Lee with parking
    $1,900
    Fort Lee
  114. owner
    $2,050
    cliffside pk
  115. ***Cozy, Ground Floor Studio Apt for Rent***
    $1,300
  116. 520 CLIFF STREET 508 ,FAIRVIEW, Jersey city, NJ 07022
    $3,150
    Jersey City
  117. Furnished Studio - Great Monthly Rates!
    $3,090
  118. 35 Charles St
    $3,200
    Little Ferry NJ
  119. AFFORDABLE LUXURY LIVING NEAR MANHATTAN
    $2,350
  120. BRIGHT CORNER UNIT WITH PREMIUM AMENITIES
    $2,000
  121. Duplicate of Modern 1 Bed/1 Bath Unit in Fairview, NJ | Available 4/15
    $3,150
  122. 2 ROOM STUDIO
    $1,450
    RIDGEFIELD PARK
  123. 520 CLIFF STREET, 215 FAIRVIEW, NY 07022
    $3,000
    fairview
  124. Three BR near Metlife with Laundry & Parking - Utopia
    $4,800
  125. Two BR near Metlife with Laundry & Parking - Cosmic
    $3,000
  126. One BR near Metlife with Laundry & Parking - Green Room
    $2,500
  127. Apartment near New York City for rent
    $1,850
    Ridgefield Park, NJ
  128. Bright Corner 1-Bedroom with Walk-In Closet, In-Unit Laundry & Parking
    $2,300
  129. Teaneck storage/office includes amenities
    $1,299
    Teaneck
  130. 1 BEDROOM FOR RENT
    $2,200
    1 STATE STREET, HACKENSACK, NJ
  131. 520 CLIFF STREET UNIT 519FAIRVIEW NJ 07022
    $2,700
  132. Three BR near MetLife - Pet Friendly with Parking
    $4,800
  133. 520 CLIFF STREET UNIT 525 FAIRVIEW NJ 07022
    $2,600
  134. Furnished Studio - Great Monthly Rates!
    $3,090
  135. Fort Lee studio $1850 Doorman, Pool, all utilities included apt 3M
    $1,850
    Fort Lee
  136. 1.5 bedrooms great location. NO fee
    $1,750
    Cliffside Park
  137. Hackensack-Spacious/Modern Apt ready to move into! Steps from NYTrans
    $1,999
    Hackensack
  138. Apartment for Rent 2/1 Bath
    $2,500
    Hasbrouck Heights
  139. 3 bedroom apartment (No Fees)
    $2,690
    Lodi
  140. LUXURY 2 BED, 2 BATH W/ 2 SPOTS, LAUNDRY in UNIT - NO REALTOR FEE
    $3,025
    Saddle Brook
  141. Huge renovated 2 bedroom townhouse Great Location Must see
    $2,300
    Hasbrouck Heights
  142. Furnished Studio - Great Monthly Rates!
    $3,090
  143. 520 CLIFF STREET, 501, FAIRVIEW, NY 07022
    $2,600
    fairview
  144. 520 CLIFF STREET, 503, FAIRVIEW, NY 07022
    $3,100
    fairview
  145. 520 CLIFF STREET, 426, FAIRVIEW, NY 07022
    $2,200
    fairview
  146. 520 CLIFF STREET, 303, FAIRVIEW, NY 07022
    $3,000
    fairview
  147. 520 CLIFF STREET, 525, FAIRVIEW, NY 07022
    $2,600
    fairview
  148. 1 bedroom basement apartment near NYC bus
    $1,650
  149. Modern Single Unit Rental in Paramus, NJ | 8 S Farview Ave | $3650/mo
    $3,650
  150. Apartament for rent
    $2,495
    Wallington
  151. 520 CLIFF STREET, 423, FAIRVIEW, NY 07022
    $3,000
    fairview
  152. Rare 1BR–Near Columbia Med–Express-18 Min to Midtown
    $2,475
    Upper West Side
  153. Furnished Studio - Great Monthly Rates!
    $3,018
  154. Basement Apartment -Near NYC Bus, 30 Minutes to NYC!!!!
    $1,600
    Teaneck
  155. Cozy Unit in North Bergen | 1615 78th St | $2200 | Available 4/16/2026
    $2,200
  156. Hackensack-Modern/Spacious 2br Apt Nr NYC Trans Ready to move into!
    $2,495
    Hackensack
  157. Hackensack 2 Bedroom - Renovated - No Fee
    $2,500
    Hackensack
  158. Studio with Private Entrance in Prime Cliffside Park- no fee
    $1,595
    Cliffside park
  159. Pal Park Studio for rent $1900
    $1,900
    Palisades Park
  160. Furnished Studio - Great Monthly Rates!
    $3,018
  161. $3,100 new fully renovated 3br 1.5bath off street parking
    $3,100
    Garfield NJ
  162. SPACIOUS 1-BEDROOM CONDO WITH PRIVATE BALCONY
    $1,600
  163. TEANECK GARDEN APARTMENT
    $1,700
    TEANECK
  164. TWO BEDROOM GARDEN APARTMENT
    $2,200
    ENGLEWOOD
  165. LUXURY 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT
    $2,200
    HACKENSACK NJ
  166. Furnished Studio - Great Monthly Rates!
    $3,018
  167. 3 br apartment for rent 2 bath
    $3,000
    lodi
  168. Newly Renovated Apartment for Rent
    $1,550
    Cliffside Park
  169. ONE BEDROOM GARDEN APARTMENT
    $1,700
    TEANECK NJ
  170. 1 bedroom apartment in Cliffside Park
    $1,650
    Cliffside Park
  171. Hackensack-Oversized/Modern 2Br Steps from NYTrans Ready to move into
    $2,495
    Hackensack
  172. Hackensack-Spacious/Modern 1 Bedrm Apt Near NY Bus/Ready to move into
    $2,125
    Hackensack
  173. Hackensack- Spacious & Modern 1br Apt Nr NYC Trans Ready to move into!
    $2,050
    Hackensack
  174. LARGE 1 BEDROOM APT
    $1,650
    Hackensack
  175. Small studio apartment
    $1,200
    Cliffside Park
  176. Furnished Studio - Great Monthly Rates!
    $2,933
  177. "No Fee" Great Lovely Extra-Large Studio, All Utilities Included
    $2,000
    Teaneck, NJ (Bergen County)
  178. Spacious 5BR / 4BA Single-Family Home – 2850 Sq Ft – Renovated Kitchen
    $4,800
  179. Apartament for rent **UTILITIES INCLUDED**
    $3,650
    LODI
  180. Apartament for rent **UTILITIES INCLUDED**
    $3,650
    LODI
  181. Apartament for rent **UTILITIES INCLUDED**
    $3,650
    LODI
  182. Renovated 1 bedroom apartment in quiet and great location
    $1,695
    Hackensack
  183. Furnished Studio - Great Monthly Rates!
    $2,933
  184. LARGE 1 BEDROOM APT (HACKENSACK)
    $1,650
    HACKENSACK
  185. 2 bedroom one bath apartment for rent
    $2,200
  186. 2 Bedroom House
    $1,700
    Bergenfield
  187. Furnished Studio - Only 3 Month Minimum!
    $2,933